Employer

Wild Recruitment graduate jobs and internships

Every open early-career role from Wild Recruitment in the UK, each linking to the original advert. Wild Recruitment is on the Home Office register of licensed visa sponsors.

1 live Wild Recruitment graduate jobs and internships

See the 1 role →

Latest Wild Recruitment graduate jobs and internships

See all →
Entry levelSales & businessPotential visa sponsorship

Junior Buyer

Wild Recruitment

Langstone, Havant£26k–£28k1 week agoJobsbyAdzuna
ApplyMark as applied

Wild Recruitment graduate jobs and internships: key questions

How many Wild Recruitment graduate jobs and internships are open right now?

There is 1 live listing on newgrads.co.uk as of 20 October 2026. 1 was listed in the last 7 days and 0 close within the next 14 days.

Where in the UK are Wild Recruitment graduate jobs and internships based?

Most roles are in South East (1). 0% of listings are hybrid or remote.

How much do Wild Recruitment graduate jobs and internships pay?

Too few of these listings state a salary to give a reliable figure. Check each employer's advert for pay details.

How do I apply?

Every listing links to the original advert, where you apply directly. newgrads.co.uk is not the employer or recruiter and never sees your application, so always check eligibility and closing dates on the advert.

Figures are calculated from live listings on newgrads.co.uk on 20 October 2026. Salaries use annual figures stated in adverts. How we collect and classify listings.